The Smoothie Spot
Juice Shop – illustrative photo
Juice Shop – illustrative photo
Juice Shop – illustrative photo

Juice ShopAuburn, ME

The Smoothie Spot

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for The Smoothie Spot yet. Call (207) 577-3053 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

41 Stevens Mill Road
Auburn, ME 04210

About The Smoothie Spot

Looking for a juice shop in Auburn? The Smoothie Spot is at 41 Stevens Mill Road, Auburn, Maine. It's part of our guide to 48 restaurants, cafes and bars in Auburn.

Available service options are dine-in. On the menu: smoothies and smoothie bowls.

Phone: (207) 577-3053.

Quick facts

Category
Juice Shop · Smoothies, Smoothie Bowls
Address
41 Stevens Mill Road, Auburn, ME 04210
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to The Smoothie Spot? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Smoothie Spot located?

The Smoothie Spot is located at 41 Stevens Mill Road, Auburn, ME 04210.

What is the phone number of The Smoothie Spot?

You can call The Smoothie Spot at (207) 577-3053.

Does The Smoothie Spot offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for The Smoothie Spot. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Auburn

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.